OWEN ELEMENTARY STAFF DIRECTORY
(918) 746-9230
Administration
  • Erica Foshee-Moore
    Principal
Student Services
  • Cindy Baucum
    Health Assistant
    Attendance Clerk
    x69238
  • Dr. Barbara Crisp

    Reading Interventionist

    X24514

  • TBD
    Family and Children's Services Counselor
  • TBD
    Family and Children's Services Counselor
  • Carolyn Ingram
    Counselor
    Room 29

    x69233

  • Debra Endress
    Psychometrist
  • Paula Weaver
    Speech Pathologist

    x21159

Support Staff
  • Sonya Gober
    Registrar
    x69232
  • Kay McMillen
    Secretary
    x69231
  • Brenda Lara
    Office Clerk

    Certified Interpreter and Translator

    x69244

  • Brandy Kueneman
    Parent Facilitator/PTA

    x69242

  • Jane Barron
    Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
  • Rebecca Watts
    Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
  • Donericia Landrum
    Teacher Assistant
  • Marsha Rogers
    Teacher Assistant
  • Margaret Sabala
    Cafeteria Manager
  • Juanita Ayers
    Head Custodian
  • Delana Thompson
    Custodian
Special Education
  • Sarah Downing
    Trailer 6
  • Susannah Henson
    Trailer 5
  • Carlette Widner
    Trailer 2
  • Daniela Flores
    Paraprofessional
  • Pearl Taylor
    Paraprofessional
Resource Teachers
  • Angelica Martin
    Music
    Room 27
  • Josh Davis
    PE
    Gym
  • Karen Mannell
    Art
    Room 23
  • Kiley Ging
    Librarian
    x69236
  • Ava Brown
    ELL

    Room 30

  • Tonya Wilkerson
    ELL

    Room 30

  • Robin Harris
    Computer Lab

    Room 35

  • Robin Harris
    Gifted and Talented

Pre-Kindergarten
  • Janie Letbetter
    Room 33
  • Ashley Powell
    Room 36
Kindergarten
  • Jennifer Hille
    Room 32
  • Ozlem Holcomb
    Room 1
  • Mary Ruth Rothman
    Room 2
First Grade
  • Courtney Johnson
    Room 10
  • Melissa Meza
    Room 5
  • Jeri Roby
    Room 7
Second Grade
  • Lynna Baldwin
    Room 6
  • TBD
    Room 11
  • Debra Moore
    Room 12
Third Grade
  • Patricia Braswell
    Room 8
  • Heather Dietlin
    Room 26B
  • Cori Lipford
    Room 28
  • Kimberly Nielsen
    Room 9
Fourth Grade
  • Jolene Bennett
    Room 20
  • Morganne McCune
    Trailer 1
  • Alicia Hobbs
    Room 26A
Fifth Grade
  • Jackie Bachtel
    Room 21
  • Tracie Dixon
    Room 22
Sixth Grade
  • Charles Rutledge
    Room 24
  • Sheree Smith
    Room 25
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
-->